Staff

Administrative Staff

Kim Mulfinger

Executive Director

Alissa Mwenelupembe

Director of Early Learning

Kris Wedding

Director of Business Operations

Sister Kate Conway, D.C.

Director of Mission Integration

Laura Caine

Assistant Director

Jayla Gish

Administrative Assistant

Sister Sylvia Guerra, MSW, LSW

Family and Child Support Specialist

Paula Hendrickson

Assistant Director

Lisa Kirves

Business Operations Assistant

Ashley McReynolds

Communications Specialist

Infant and Toddler Teachers

Brittany Miles

Lead Teacher, Room D

Julie Winstead

Associate Teacher, Room D

Lindsey Schenk

Lead Teacher, Room E

Rita Barnett

Associate Teacher, Room E

Emily Nation

Lead Teacher, Room G

Shannon Wargel

Associate Teacher, Room G

Monique Beasley

Lead Teacher, Room H

Tasha Duff

Associate Teacher, Room H

Jayda Brink

Lead Teacher, Room I

Cindy Myers

Lead Teacher, Room J

Julie Davis

Associate Teacher, Room J

Sarah Luzader

Lead Teacher, Room K

Patty Morris

Associate Teacher, Room K

Laci Beasley

Lead Teacher, Room L

RayAnne Lowe

Associate Teacher, Room L

Preschool Teachers

Linda Jackson

Lead Teacher, Room 1

Latanya Gibson

Associate Teacher, Room 1

Jacob McKinley

Lead Teacher, Room 2

Courtney Hancock

Associate Teacher, Room 2

Tashay Lewis

Lead Teacher, Room 3

Rachel Davis

Associate Teacher, Room 3

Melody Thomas

Lead Teacher, Room 4

Kathy Lilly

Associate Teacher, Room 4

Cheryl Englehardt

Lead Teacher, Room 5

Amber Fallowfield

Associate Teacher, Room 5

Kelsey Stanley

Lead Teacher, Room 6

Madison Arnold

Associate Teacher, Room 6

Float Teachers

Dalan Bagby

Float Teacher

Kayla Dam

Float Teacher

Eric Davis

Float Teacher

Lori Jones

Float Teacher

Patty Payne

Float Teacher

LeAnn Sloan

Float Teacher

Facility Staff

Kathy Market

Food Services Manager

Lori Murray

Facilities Manager

Donna Carter

Housekeeping Assistant

Keith Hockman

Maintenance Assistant

Pam Stubblefield

Dietary Assistant

St. Vincent Early Learning Center © 2018. All rights reserved.